Name ReferenceMobile NumberRs.
Marhoom Noor Mohd.Zameer Ahmad95574337711000
Shoiab SaifiBadar Ali98972004503000
Nafees AhmadBadar Ali93687346421000
Ajmal KamalBadar Ali936842391911000
Marhoom AsifBadar Ali9258537483500
Mohd. Azad Badar Ali92592687801000
Mohd. NadeemBadar Ali99976395421000
Badar KhanBadar Ali84499474745100
Taj Mohd.Badar Ali9759998185500
Taj QureshiBadar Ali99271786221000
Naeem AhmadBadar Ali99971873875000
SwaleheenBadar Ali9897088811000
AsifBadar Ali300
Ballu BhaiBadar Ali9837686097500
Hafiz MasoomBadar Ali926786786511000
Nizaam WakeelBadar Ali9760139185300
Basit aliBadar Ali81714777771000
Haji ImranBadar Ali9897142397500
SonuBadar Ali9319316517300
Javed IslamBadar Ali9368373544500
Mohd. ArifBadar Ali8899539713500
TariqBadar Ali9045494312300
NaseemBadar Ali1000
Javed BhaiBadar Ali98971165061000
Rameez QureshiRameez Qureshi7500877500 (366) 2900
Dilshad MalikDilshad Malik9359691472 (23)8300
Naeem MalikNaeem Malik (07)920
Tasleem BhaiNaved Pathan(351,355,359)17000
RajaBadar Ali98375769491000
ShakirBadar Ali9927772471300
Mohd. BasitBadar Ali8958626262500
Nafees ChachaBadar Ali500
Abid QureshiBadar Ali98972926252100
Azad LalaBadar Ali8410211267500
Zeeshan AnsariBadar Ali1100
Aman GuptaBadar Ali94121044055100
Mohd. WaseemBadar Ali9927383126500
RizwanBadar Ali9358539814500
Faisal KhanBadar Ali88997401141000
ZeeshanBadar Ali92190069533000
Johar ChaudharyBadar Ali92196034001000
Haji KhalikBadar Ali9897222101500
Tasleem Bhai Badar Ali90451313801000
Aslam MakbaraBadar Ali92197673981000
Mohd. Rakib Badar Ali97599575781000
Sabir LIUBadar Ali9627706786500
Adil GaziBadar Ali93194652302100
Javed RahmatBadar Ali9634968412 (38)2350
TasleemNaved Pathan(368)3903
Nafees W.N 63Nafees9368734642 (18)3400
TasleemNaved Pathan(361)3755
Anil JainBadar Ali21000
Azhar Malik MahtabAzhar Mahtab904592557327000
PrinceBadar Ali96900900961000
Rao IntezarBadar Ali500
Nizam BhaiBadar Ali1000
Kake YadavBadar Ali15000
Haji MoniBadar Ali735100599911000
Shamim KhanBadar Ali9720002865100000
Haji ImranBadar Ali865041078650000
Sanni RanaBadar Ali889999999011000
Waseem GaziRameez Qureshi925888888211000
Shahnawaz QureshiShahnawaz Qureshi928632000750000
Arshad SaifiZameer Ahmad971911242050000
Ashu Shyam NagarBadar Ali87555823595000
Farman ChauhanBadar Ali853290635620000
Dr. Yunus KhanZameer Ahmad93680632615000
Yunus PahalwanBadar Ali2000
Shawez KhanAnees Ahmad80576868021000
Shoaib KhanAnees Ahmad8936962066500
Asif AliAnees Ahmad93196040181000
Mohd. AnwarAnees Ahmad95682322521000
Anees AhmadBadar Ali98972331891500
Furkan LightBadar Ali9997536081500
Thekedar se ayeZameer Ahmad95574337715000
Ifthikar AliBadar Ali991721591319000
Samar KhanBadar Ali92670222205000
Sonu ChauhanBadar Ali975919094611000
Moh SinghBadar Ali750088111810000
Haji Moin ud dinBadar Ali98373585568000
Mohsin ChauhanBadar Ali975899383826000
Zeeshan WaqarBadar Ali93194222635000
Junnu QureshiBadar Ali96349617971000
Shariq JamshedBadar Ali9871721073390000
Haji IrshadBadar Ali983799942321000
Rahman BiryaniBadar Ali98972053865100
Haji Ayyub 50000
Meeting Badar Ali976048480215000
SalauddinBadar Ali945703371210000
Kunwar Dilshad AliZameer Ahmad976000351050000
Shamshad MahigirBadar Ali9897407673140000
Haji NaeemBadar Ali941220775521000
Arshad AhmadZameer Ahmad971911242043000
Islam BhaiZameer Ahmad93593901402000
Irfan MalikBadar Ali976076766851000
Shahzad MewatiJaved Rahmat92198874635000
Javed RahmatBadar Ali70375215115000
SaifJaved Rahmat989747692342000
Hasan Raja Amir Gazi87910247665100
RajaAmir Gazi817111111316000
Akram GaziAmir Gazi1100
Ravindra GujarBadar Ali99270171521100
Haji SururAmir Gazi25000
Naseem QureshiBadar Ali92583117865100
Asharf Bhai Badar Ali21000
Dr. NoshadBadar Ali999747254311000
Dr. SuriZameer Ahmad2500
Janu ChoudharyAmir Gazi99972191245000
Anees AhmadBadar Ali902707142611000
Dr. FaridiAmir Gazi94106061051000
Aas Mohd.Haji Naeem 94560365522100
Furqan AlwiHaji Naeem93192687825100
Ayaz AhmadBasit Ali93190082242500
Haji TaiyyabBadar Ali95577777682100
Tariq KamalBadar Ali97611399991000
Sabir BhaiBadar Ali98970029493100
SarfarazBadar Ali98976411741000
Irfan BhaiAmir Gazi98372567072100
Haji IkramAmir Gazi98374686581000
Mohd. TasleemHaji Naeem88698161082100
Mohd. ShahidHaji Naeem82737181502100
Mohd. ArifHaji Naeem95480878951100
Mohd. BabarHaji Naeem99973021702100
Dr. NasirBadar Ali9358501524500
TansirBadar Ali98970392671000
Dr. ImranAmir Gazi98970690402100
Mohd. KhalidAmir Mahigeer97190668152000
Haji HayatArshad Ahmad9759382575500
Irshad AhmadArshad Saifi93589021141100
Haji IkramuddinRameez Qureshi98974383731100
Haji ZakirRameez Qureshi98378202815100
Mohd. NadeemHaji Naeem95578697863100
Mohd. HabibHaji Naeem7895958861500
Gaffar KhanHaji Naeem98372793601100
Farid KhanHaji Naeem9897128367500
Gullu DenterHaji Naeem9319832024500
Mohd. IsrarHaji Naeem95089868173100
Insaf AliHaji Naeem7895518118500
Mohd. ShahidBadar Ali989717806611000
Haji IsrarAmir Gazi97198054021000
Yameen JaluArshad Saifi96391569181000
Islamuddin SahabArshad Saifi99970344993100
Mohd. NaeemHaji Naeem99977808213100
Ansar AhmadBadar Ali98975064076100
Mohd. GaffarBasit Ali99175510942100
Mohd. MustakimHaji Naeem98372462312100
Mohd. MujeebBasit Ali93197057892500
Liyakat AliHaji Naeem98370939313100
Mujeeb GaziAmir Gazi11000
Rizwan MalikBadar Ali939003282020000
Mohd. FurqanBadar Ali85339360002000
Mohd. FarhanBadar Ali96344815471000
Haji GaffarBadar Ali98371569396100
Haji Mushtaq SahabBasit Ali98977737775100
Aslam BhaiBasit Ali98372917812500
Moin-ud-dinBasit Ali98370091841100
Naeem BhaiBasit Ali 99977897862500
Hakim SahabBasit Ali93194547752500
Mohd. IntejabAmir Mahigeer98972596621000
Babudin urf NawabArshad Saifi98375583241100
Firozabad LightsArshad Saifi93584163262100
Abid SaifiAmir Gazi97601214152100
N A Amir Gazi989766098211000
Hasrat AliHaji Naeem94122073695100
Marhoom Babu KhanHaji Naeem921955934311000
Javed RaoBadar Ali983739205221000
Choudhary ZakirHaji Naeem94122077555100
Mohd. WasifHaji Naeem7078478553500
Nazaqat Ali Naeem Sagar98376391131100
Shahid BhaiHaji Naeem82737181505100
Shahzad AlviHaji Naeem97603136802100
Riyazuddin GaziAmir Gazi92196655595100
Mohd. JamalAmir Gazi92191672091000
Noushad BhaiAmir Gazi91584023182100
Haji Inam ul HaqBasit Ali93686302055100
Mobeen BhaiBasit Ali9997368366500
Monu Travels Basit Ali94122019121100
Raja BhaiBasit Ali8881111150500
Zahid BhaiBasit Ali9358871302500
ZeehanBasit Ali7520798998500
Firoz BhaiBasit Ali9458453686500
Aslam KhanBasit Ali99978769521100
Haji NadeemHaji Naeem95365362212100
Dr. AkhtarHaji Naeem81263806501100
Shakeel AhmadBadar Ali931961759950000
Haji Noor SaifiAmir Gazi999774499521000
Aslam KhanBasit Ali99978769521100
Haji Nadeem AhmadBadar Ali95365362212100
Dr. AkhrarBadar Ali81263806501100
Vinay KIthorNaeem Sagar98975167741100
Mohd. Tayyab AliRameez Qureshi8445553800500
Ajmal BaigZameer Ahmad98974300472100
Mohd. Shakeel Zameer Ahmad98974009171100
Haji Faiz Mohd.Haji Naeem941081446621000
Mohd. SalimZameer Ahmad9258308304500
Mohd. ShadabNaeem Sagar752001217110000
Kallu GaziBadar Ali976009948815000
Sachin PrajapatiNaeem Sagar 98375586371100
Tanveer Alam Rameez Qureshi93584072013100
Ziya BhaiBadar Ali7060248003100000
Azad BhaiBadar Ali925926878070000
Mohd. ChandBadar Ali75206934712100
Haji Ali Mohd.Badar Ali90589207122000
Javed AliBadar Ali93686468501000
Mohd. Touseef Amir Mahigir98080648225100
Marhoom KarimanAmir Mahigir90271494811000
Meerut Hapur Bulandshahar Badar Ali98372135866100
Mohd. AbbasBadar Ali99271394701000
Mohd. ChotanBadar Ali98378855521100
Rohit TyagiBadar Ali82735555553100
Haidar AliBadar Ali83702222061000
Saeed NumberdarAmir Gazi99271786162000
Haji IlyasAmir Gazi99974924525000
Mohd. NaseemBadar Ali707852544115000
Salman ShafeeqBadar Ali90272609003100
Deenu ThekedarAmir Mahigi98974811172100
Hafiz NizamuddinBadar Ali983737465415000
Shakeel BuilderBasit Ali983707195021000
Zameer AhmadAmir Gazi93195534461000
Fula Cold StoreAmir Gazi97600278602100
Haji YameenAmir Gazi93199562701000
Mohd. IdreesAmir Gazi98972413462000
Marhoom Deen Mohd.Badar Ali99271166036100
Deen Mohd.Badar Ali817121210611000
SumitBasit Ali93599079252100
Haji Zameer AhmadBadar Ali98872828557100
Saleem AhmadBasit Ali99972447791500
Mohd. ChandBadar Ali97568997324000
Bhure KhaBadar Ali97199128162100
Mohd. NoushadBadar Ali99271305851000
Mohd. InamBadar Ali989736623911000
Haji HaroonBadar Ali99271576471500
Chaman Ara BegamZameer Ahmad98970453152500
Nasir KhanZameer Ahmad94572121045100
Kake YadavBadar Ali97190312844000
Tetu BhaiBadar Ali98970674842100
Abdul GaffarBadar Ali88997401146100
Late Om PrakashBadar Ali96343918592100
Abdul JabbarHaji Naeem98374083923100
Marhoom Chand Miya Arshad Saifi78953684165000
Mohd. Junaid Amir Gazi98371481551100
Marhoom ZamirAmir Mahigir98974825132100
Hind PaintArshad Saifi93194966215000
Mohd. Shahzad Haji Naeem98974344862100
Mohd. ShahidHaji Naeem1100
Marhoom ArshadHaji Naeem98972091592100
Abdul GaffarHaji Naeem98370143861100
Akram KhanHaji Naeem94118961931100
Radhe ChatBadar Ali98972411025100
Indra Chawk MulakatArshad Saifi971911242014300
Irfan GaziBadar Ali95287097872100
Mohd. NaeemAmir Gazi93588048525100
Naeem GaziBadar Ali3100
Haji ShaukatBadar Ali9837112786100000
Bhai SajidBadar Ali97589555501100
Marhoom GaffarAmir Gazi999760077010000
ShokeenAmir Gazi935883651011000
Mohd. ShahrukhAmir Gazi97205786382100
Mohd. AzaadAmir Gazi93580466825000
Mohd. YusufZameer Ahmad935820876311000
Waseem TyagiWaqar Chaudhary90580647862100
FardeenAmir Gazi935861113011000
Hari Om AnandAmir Gazi941278470511000
Mohd. YameenWaqar Chaudhary98979822542100
Dr. RizwanWaqar Chaudhary92591299221000
Haji Shah AlamBadar Ali904500007820000
Arshad GaziAmir Gazi983718512411000
Anees AhmadBadar Ali999706478631000
Muzammil HayatBadar Ali99279367865100
Delhi Amusement Amir Gazi931187673831000
Kamran SaifiBadar Ali93681236781000
Naseem AlamBadar Ali92598887865000
Babu JunaidBadar Ali88810008885100
Nafees MalikWaqar Chaudhary93686897272100
NaseeruddinBadar Ali741786789711000
Haji ImranuddinBadar Ali98977247243100
Ikram SahabBadar Ali98083755543100
kunwar Zaheer AhmadBadar Ali98372705471000
Marhoom IkramZeeshan Chaudhary983705502316000
Mohd. Arif RanaBadar Ali999760378611000
Dr. Nadeem MalikBadar Ali93592248741000
Zafar ChaudharyBadar Ali93193204671000
Haji Noshad Badar Ali98978811881000
Tariq BhaiBadar Ali9927244324500
Bhaijan SarfarazAmir Gazi904563217721000
Adil ChaudharyBadar Ali90581442421000
Javed TyagiWaqar Chaudhary97198012141000
Haji Shahid Badar Ali93584013625000
Sajid Radhna Amir Gazi9997568886100
RiyaazuddinBadar Ali99976929321000
Dr. Kayyum KhanBadar Ali98975253112000
Nazim Bheda Badar Ali989744111121000
Deepak ChaudharyBadar Ali85340023665100
Anas ChaudharyAmir Gazi74142222447100
AsmanBadar Ali88810097916100
Waseem BhaiBadar Ali80065555522100
Haji AsifBadar Ali95687098881000
Kalyan Ji Saries Amir Gazi75200371105100
Utsav Saries Amir Gazi99277199002100
TabassumBadar Ali93686016465100
Mohd. ArshadAmir Gazi93684576285100
Raja BhaiBadar Ali98375769492500
Nazeer HotelAmir Gazi87919074121000
Dilshad MalikBadar Ali9897351793500
Firoz-ud-dinIslam Bhai94586322671100
AftabAmir Gazi93684192041000
SaleemBadar Ali95485060601500
Sagar Bhai9368884912500
Sagar PaintsBadar Ali99975779181000
Rashid MalikBadar Ali99978687865000
Yaseen MalikArshad Saifi99974361261000
RafiqArshad Saifi8899254417500
Marhoom SalimArshad Saifi9719109028500
Mohd. IrfanArshad Saifi99973416462000
Shahnaz NoorAmir Gazi89230000245000
Abid AlviAmir Gazi74177867862100
Delhi FishBadar Ali97608444851000
Guddu Ata BhaiAmir Gazi97191732775100
Arif GaziAmir Gazi99973144502000
SirajuddinAmir Gazi89793375631000
Haji MoinuddinBadar Ali98373585365500
Mohd. Afzal93599755992000
Mohd. iqbalBadar Ali93584014215000
Haji IslamuddinAmir Gazi93193152471000
King BakersAmir Gazi98375396201100
Al Shavez Co.Amir Gazi983745784131000
Haji Haroon87915555531000
Haji Ashraf9368806114500
Dr. SartajBadar Ali74171401471000
Mohd. YunusBadar Ali87913765291000
UsmanBadar Ali99277099701000
Zaheer AhmadBadar Ali93681635761000
Johor AnwarBadar Ali97560242421100
Hamid ChaudharyBadar Ali9027236829500
Bhai GaffarBadar Ali93193043981000
Dr. Nadeem QureshiBadar Ali96397758581000
Anees Advocate Badar Ali94120026251000
Raees AhmadBadar Ali78305030531000
Ahmad HameedBadar Ali98370315821000
Karam IlahiBadar Ali98976812101000
Asif Amir Gazi93197777861500
U.P KiranaAmir Gazi98379641381100
Dr. K.K KhanAmir Gazi97192241192100
ShoaibBadar Ali89794700191000
Chicken PointAmir Gazi95287897001000
Hajjan HabibanAmir Gazi99175408812500
Chotu PahalwanBadar Ali992702569915000
Haji ChandAmir Gazi98979297865100
Bihari Ji Kamela Amir Gazi2100
Taiyyab DairyAmir Gazi 5000
Saifu Amir Gazi11000
AnasAmir Gazi
93594521635500
Haji SaleemAmir Gazi98973550711000
Shakeel ChauchanAmir Gazi98976411652500
Sadik GaziAmir Gazi90122830001000
Haji ilyaasAmir Gazi98970030521100
Do Bhai SteelAmir Gazi98378048891000
Haji GulluAmir Gazi93681963255100
Faiz BhaiAmir Gazi98971237861000
Sanny RanaBadar Ali889999999021000
Naeem AhmadBadar Ali99971873875000
Shakeel BhaiBadar Ali98975107861000
Waseem GaziAmir Gazi925888888211000
Akbar Amir Gazi93593801845000
Jamaal BhaiAmir Gazi99971234341000
jamiya ColonyAmir Gazi92191969825000
Rangeela SaloonAmir Gazi9760138357500
Ujjawal Garden Amir Gazi93193181051100
Haroon Ira GardenAmir Gazi97581787866100
Dr JavedAmir Gazi93583612195100
Haji DilshadAmir Gazi98373077781000
Dr AftaabAmir Gazi97597010441000
Ashraf GaziAmir Gazi98371851243000
Haji MaksoodAmir Mahigir81262172625000
Royal Export Badar Ali901207478625000
Mohd. ImranAmir Mahigir83072222441500
Haji AsadAmir Gazi90452223005000
Sajid BhuraAmir Gazi99979568887000
Hajjan MaffoAmir Gazi98978833005000
Tahir BhaiAmir Gazi92591977772100
Imran GaziAmir Gazi95572382111000
Affan BhaiAmir Gazi92861111105000
Maroof BhaiAmir Gazi9719216314500
Dr IrfaanAmir Gazi9027222243500
ShahzaadAmir Gazi90583973741000
Sultan AliBadar Ali94129746621000
Noshad AliAmir Gazi9897529352500
Haji Affaq SaifiAmir Gazi99271217141000
Zahid SaifiAmir Gazi9837274349500
MustakeemAmir Gazi5000
Mohd. JalaluddinBadar Ali98976311252000
IslamuddinBadar Ali989733078610000
Kale KhanWaqar Chaudhary844540694010000
Haji Idrees Badar Ali931166463315000
Haji AslamArshad Saifi93198468562100
Haji Waseemjaved Rahmat93198468565100
Mohd. IqramuddinWaqar Chaudhary98970050072000
Marhoom IlyasArshad Saifi98373931613100
Haji Aslamjaved Rahmat93583636992000
Haji Haneef MalikBadar Ali939003282030000
D.M Public SchoolAmir Gazi5100
Mohd. ImranAmir Gazi4000
Dilshad illaAmir Mahigir2000
Iftekhar BhaiWaqar Chaudhary8273031651100
Haji AsadArshad Saifi9359931256500
Abdul HakeemBadar Ali97560541681000
AhsanBadar Ali9528000111500
Babu SahabWaqar Chaudhary99970086076100
HarefeArshad Saifi9760563786500
A.K Khan Traders Badar Ali9837219644500
Dr. Pankaj SharmaWajid841000121211000
Dr. Suman LataWajid98978787285100
Dr. Vineet SaxenaWajid 98370246215100
Mohd. RizwanBadar Ali95578732451000
Asad QureshiWaqar Chaudhary97191452331000
Nasruddin SaifiArshad Saifi99271000216100
Javed AnwarWaqar Chaudhary97585603182100
Haji RaeesZubair Ahmad98370705912100
Mohd. NaeemZubair Ahmad9897043880500
Sadakat KhanZubair Ahmad92594736500
SajjadZubair Ahmad99272463461000
SharafatZubair Ahmad97600094811100
Haji AfaqZubair Ahmad98979647861100
Mohd. IrfanZubair Ahmad931938358510000
Haji AshfaqZubair Ahmad9319960471100
Haji UmardarazZubair Ahmad98975708691000
Haji HashmatZubair Ahmad98977381922100
Haji NusratWaqar Chaudhary10000
NaushadWaqar Chaudhary921273424011000
Haji NaeemHaji Naeem94122077557000
Mohd. MairajMajid Chauchan90128437143000
Bhure BhaiMajid Chauchan82734411231000
ShamshadMajid Chauchan90589605911000
HifazuddinMajid Chauchan9058960591500
Mahkar ChaudharyMajid Chauchan96750844333000
Mahtab RajaMajid Chauchary93588996662500
IrfaanZubair Ahmad99972061565100
Haji TufailZubair Ahmad93197606501100
Mohd. MustafaArshad Saifi93197057462500
Saleem AhmadMajid Chauchan98375802496100
Haji GayasuddinBadar Ali95576015512000
Haji AlauddinZubair Ahmad865041313611000
Haji NafeesZubair Ahmad9719121112500
Dr. Pankaj GaurWajid 5100
Vinod HospitalWajid98374555465000
Jagdish PrasadWajid94127827482500
Haji Iftekhar Badar Ali97590497865100
Lalu SahabSaifu Bhai100
Mohd. BilalSaifu Bhai500
Azad KhanSaifu Bhai98972289461100
Kunwar ClothSaifu Bhai93190502032100
Naeem Empire Saifu Bhai941003028411000
S K GirdharSaifu Bhai931969630811000
Gaurav Textile Saifu Bhai935867028611000
Ram RatanSaifu Bhai`897919996911000
Dr. AzeezSaifu Bhai88997569691000
Ch. RaheemuddinSaifu Bhai98970539595000
JavedSaifu Bhai93595624045100
Janu AlamSaifu Bhai905800201315000
ShamilSaifu Bhai89581227865100
Jony BhaiSaifu Bhai93594890071100
ShamshadSaifu Bhai969057648611000
SameeruSaifu Bhai98370940202100
Yameen BhaiSaifu Bhai84306867861100
Mohd. TahirSaifu Bhai99279277861100
Danish TyagiSaifu Bhai9897418186500
Mohd. HaneefSaifu Bhai9319960962200
Raja TailorSaifu Bhai9897683656500
Haji ShahidSaifu Bhai9997121172500
Chacha BasheerSaifu Bhai9548372459500
SaleemSaifu Bhai9690700878200
Kale UstadSaifu Bhai98373795951100
HaneefSaifu Bhai7417672013200
AbidSaifu Bhai9045193490200
Irshad MunteyazSaifu Bhai8273182712200
Musharraf BabuSaifu Bhai9997100244500
Aas MuhammadSaifu Bhai9368818650200
Sultan AliSaifu Bhai9917922261200
Riyazu ChachaSaifu Bhai9027606709100
Shahzad BhaiSaifu Bhai9528543538200
Ustad KalluSaifu Bhai9259858985500
MohsinSaifu Bhai100
AmeeruddinSaifu Bhai9639451435500
Haji ChiragSaifu Bhai93596249372000
Murhoom Barkat FatimaSaifu Bhai983778641610000
Haji ChandSaifu Bhai93591691105100
Suhail NawabSaifu Bhai98370925145100
Saleem BhaiIslamuddin99273544751100
Mistri AdilIslamuddin98971225231100
Abid DenterIslamuddin90125347461100
Inam BhaiIslamuddin98373563351000
Haji Shahid MistriIslamuddin98370864312100
Tyagi jiIslamuddin96390000692100
Mohd. UwaisIslamuddin98375141071100
Mohd. AslamIslamuddin9045564329500
Faiyyaz BhaiIslamuddin99975345911100
Islam BhaiIslamuddin93684888261100
Haji HaseenIslamuddin93599417151000
Nawab BobyIslamuddin9837008285000
Haji ChandIslamuddin99270397231100
HarshSaifu Bhai989745626911000
Tinku Saifu Bhai976059921011000
Zaheeruddin PradhanSaifu Bhai99971209395000
Saleem BhaiSaifu Bhai99177691825100
Mama LaluSaifu Bhai11000
Bhai TasleemSaifu Bhai981812078621000
Haji Nawab QureshiBadar Ali99977077975100
Haji NawabBadar Ali82856973905000
Haji RaheemBadar Ali99974970035000
Zafar PashaAmir Gazi 99270171005100
Chand QureshiAmir Gazi75203817362000
Irshad QureshiAmir Gazi97600097861000
K B Furniture Amir Gazi93599266217100
Haji AnjumAmir Gazi983704277011000
Irfan MamaBadar Ali989746646527500
Haji AyyaBadar Ali989700786830000
Marhoom FarhaBadar ali999753609820000
Shoaib TaiyyabBadar Ali8171999786100000
Sourab KumarSaifu Bhai 750094665521000
Akhilesh Kumar Saifu Bhai95578006622100
Lokesh Kumar Saifu Bhai98373927382100
Nasruddin SahabBadar Ali97602414701000
Sher BhaiBadar Aili983712929125000
Mohd. SaleemBasit Ali989724923410000
Waseem GaziBadar Ali925888888021000
Sunny RanaBadar Ali889999999021000
Mohd. AslamBadar Ali969030117610000